GROUP-D
Cart 0

Sytec Fuel Filter 8mm In+Out (Nissan etc)

€ 15.00 EUR

Sytec Fuel Filter 8mm In/Out - Mann WK56

Length mm:- 129mm

Diameter mm:- 75mm

Inlet mm:- 8mm

Outlet mm:- 8mm

Micron:- 10-20 Micron

Construction:- Metal Canister

 

Applications:-Alfa Romeo, Fiat, GM, Isuzu, Jaguar, Lancia, Nissan, Opel, Renault, Volvo

 

Cross Reference:-

ALFA ROMEO 82282645  
FIAT 82282645  
GENERAL MOTORS 25055157  
ISUZU 34807533  
ISUZU 8942394930  
ISUZU 8942075331  
ISUZU 8942075330  
JAGUAR 73145  
JAGUAR EAC1498  
LANCIA 82282645  
NISSAN 16400Q0805  
NISSAN 16400N7600  
NISSAN 16400N7601  
NISSAN 16400N7603  
NISSAN 16400N7602  
NISSAN 16400N7604  
NISSAN 16400N7605  
NISSAN 16400N8600  
NISSAN 16400N9601  
NISSAN 164000G098A  
NISSAN 16400AW002A  
NISSAN 16400N6700  
NISSAN 16400A4201  
NISSAN 16400N8400  
NISSAN 16400N9600  
NISSAN 16400N9694  
NISSAN 16400N9803  
NISSAN 16400Q0800  
NISSAN 16400W7060  
NISSAN 16400N4201  
NISSAN 16400N8601  
NISSAN 16400N4200  
NISSAN 16400W7061  
NISSAN 16400N1400  
NISSAN 1640510G03  
NISSAN 16400N1410  
OPEL 8967536  
OPEL 818533  
OPEL 818530  
OPEL 0818530  
OPEL 0818533  
OPEL 08967536  
RENAULT 7700545787  
VOLVO 2432144  

Share this Product


More from this collection