GROUP-D
Cart 0

Sytec Fuel Filter 8mm In+Out (Nissan, BMW, VAG etc)

€ 15.00 EUR

Sytec In Line Fuel Injection Filter 8mm/8mm

Length mm:- 155mm

Diameter mm:- 74mm

Inlet mm:- 8mm

Outlet mm:- 8mm

Micron:- 10-20 Micron

Construction:- Steel Canister

 

Applications:-  AC, Alfa Romeo, BMW,  Chrysler, Citroen, Fiat, Ford, GM, Honda, Jaguar, Lancia, Mercedes Benz,

Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Rover, Nissan, Seat, VW, Zastava

Cross Reference:-

AC ADN12317  
AC FS17  
AC FS25  
ALFA ROMEO 0060523432  
ALFA ROMEO 119113206100  
ALFA ROMEO 119113206101  
ALFA ROMEO 119113206104  
ALFA ROMEO 4442559  
ALFA ROMEO 60523432  
ALFA ROMEO 60800097  
ALFA ROMEO 6126291  
BMW 12682313  
BMW 12695483  
BMW 13321268231  
BMW 13321269548  
BMW 13321270038  
BMW 13329063165  
BMW 133321268231  
BMW 133321270038  
BMW 133329063165  
CHRYSLER J0472386  
CHRYSLER TO680167  
CITROËN 156778  
CITROËN 91535607  
CITROËN 91535807  
FIAT 4442554  
FIAT 450905139  
FIAT 7711059  
FIAT 9153580780  
FORD 1137451  
FORD 1212489  
FORD 5018035  
FORD 7212351  
GENERAL MOTORS 25055495  
GENERAL MOTORS 25175543  
GENERAL MOTORS 52255325  
GENERAL MOTORS 93240112  
HONDA 16010SD4670  
HONDA 16900SD4670  
HONDA 16900SD4671  
HONDA 16900SD4672  
JAGUAR EAC3112  
LANCIA 4435104  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024772601  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024772701  
MERCEDES-BENZ 0024772801  
MERCEDES-BENZ 24772601  
MERCEDES-BENZ 24772701  
MERCEDES-BENZ 24772801  
NISSAN 1640070J00  
NISSAN 16400J7525  
OPEL 8983626  
PEUGEOT 156713  
RENAULT 4055020005  
RENAULT 77 00 680 162  
RENAULT 77 00 680 167  
RENAULT 77 00 741 993  
RENAULT 7700742386  
RENAULT 7700838890  
RENAULT 770680167  
RENAULT 7711130026  
ROVER NTC1885  
ROVER NTC5958  
ROVER TKC6055  
SEAT 251201511A  
SEAT SE021104653A  
VAG 1H0201511  
VAG 1H0201511A  
VAG 251201511A  
VAG 251201511H  
VAG 2D0201051  
VAG 2DO201051  
VAG 3051335111  
VW 140201511  
VW 1H0201511  
VW 1H0201511A  
VW 251201511A  
VW 251201511H  
VW 2D0201051  
VW 2DO201051  
VW 3051335111  
ZASTAVA 466268011  

Share this Product


More from this collection